Sponsors

ginatricotrepeatnilornresponstryckbockasjoSkyltproduktionLogo_RGBsouth-west-logo-svarttoveks  btab-bostaderSimplicity   boras  musiklagretcjahn  falsterbolovstaGothenburg-Horse-ShowCashBuddykrafft_blue_cmykimage002

Vinnare genom åren

img_9382
img_9236
img_9348
prispall
hopphinder
deltagare

GINA TRICOT GRAND PRIX

2016

1. Helena Persson, Sweden, Bonzai H
2. Marlene Lindblad, Sweden, Take it Easy
3. Sören von Rönne, Germany, Christian 25

2015

1. Peder Fredricson, Österlens RK, H&M All In
2. Petronella Andersson, Lillhagens RK, Carriere
3. Satu Liukkonen, IM Sportriders Ryttarförening, Celestine

2014

1. Douglas Lindelöw, Flyinge HK, Casello
2. Helena Persson, Årsta-Runsten, Bonzai H
3. Marlene Lindblad, Södertälje RK, Take it Easy

2013

1. Lisen Bratt Fredricson, Österlens RK, Matrix
2. Royne Zetterman, Skyrup Country Club, Echo de Laubry
3. Douglas Lindelöw, Flyinge HSK, Casello

2012

1. Lisen Bratt Fredricson, Österlens RK, Matrix
2. Roberto Cristofoletti, Ekenryttarrna, Bukowskis Belisario
3. Niklas Arvidsson, Helsingborgs FRK, Click and Cash 1155

2011

1. Linnea Ericsson, Danmark, Qruella M
2. Lisen Bratt Fredricson, Österlens RK, Matrix
3. Linda Heed, Trosa Vagnhärad, Bee Wonderful

2010

1. Peder Fredricson, Österlens RK, Holliday KL
2. Maria Ingvarsson, Varbergs RK, Lissabon
3. Svante Johansson, Varbergs RK, Caramell KS

2009

1. Viveca Lundbäck, Ekenryttarna, Canthara
2. Niklas Arvidsson, Helsingborgs FRK, Radisson VDL
3. Maria Ingvarsson, Varbergs RK, Lissabon

Svenskt Mästerskap

2015

Seniorer

1. Amanda Ericsson, Halmstads FK, Crimson
2. Johan Lundh, Lidköpings RK, Miebello
3. Satu Liukkonen, IM Sportriders Ryttarförening, Celestine

Young riders

1. Karin Martinsen, Nääs RF, Picasso L
2. Nicole Holmén, Flyinge HSK, VDL Titanic
3. Emelie Grönberg, Flyinge HSK, Under Cover

Juniorer

1. Wilma Marklund, Piteå RK, Trustful
2. Antonia PetterssonHäggström, Mölndals RK, Boyzon S:t Tropez
3. Stella Röhlcke, Årsta-Runsten, Holliday KLG

2014

Seniorer

1. Emma Emanuelsson, Jump Club RSF, Titan
2. Linda Heed, Trosa Vagnhärad, Lets Dance
3. Niklas Jonsson, Strömsholms RSF, Caral

Young Riders

1. Wilma Hellström, Varbergs RK, Bill Breaker
2. Elina Petersson, Halmstads FK, Valentino
3. Louise Torgersen, Fjärås Hoppryttare, Alisia

Juniorer

1. Frida Mårtensson, Vellinge HSF, Vayello
2. Stella Röhlcke, Årsta-Runsten, Holliday KLG
3. Alexandra Emanuelsson, Nääs RF, Lederstrumpf